SassyFlix

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 21

Gender Male

Birthday 1932-04-10

Day of Death 2001-05-13

Place of Birth Virginia, USA

Also Known As

  • Byron Elliott Mabe

Biography

We don't have a biography for Byron Mabe.

Acting (14)

Directing (9)

Production (4)

Editing (1)