Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 7

Gender Female

Birthday 1962-05-11

Place of Birth San Diego, California, USA

Also Known As

  • Teresa Lynn Peake
  • Terri Lenee Peake
  • Teri Peake
  • Lenee Peake

Biography

Penthouse Magazine Pet of the Month for October 1987, Terri also appeared in a handful of mid/late 80s T&A videos. She later wrote about her experiences - and being engaged to notorious gangster Horace "Big Mac" McKenna for seven years, in the print biographies "6200 Carbon Canyon Road: My Life as a Penthouse Pet" and "Dying to be a Centerfold."

Acting (7)