SassyFlix

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 79

Gender Female

Birthday 1959-02-26

Place of Birth Germany

Also Known As

  • Rebecca Lynn
  • Rebecca Lee
  • Crystal Lane
  • Cameron
  • Kari Simms
  • Krista
  • Crysta Lane

Biography

We don't have a biography for Krista Lane.

Acting (79)