SassyFlix

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 32

Gender Male

Birthday 1930-07-14

Day of Death 2012-01-11

Place of Birth Trieste, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, Italy

Also Known As

  • Mario Maranza

Biography

We don't have a biography for Mario Maranzana.

Acting (32)