SassyFlix

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 29

Gender Female

Birthday 1871-05-17

Day of Death 1966-10-21

Place of Birth Heidleberg, Germany

Also Known As

  • Gertrude W. Hoffman
  • Trude Hoffmann

Biography

We don't have a biography for Gertrude Hoffmann.

Starring In

Acting (30)