SassyFlix

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 6

Gender Female

Birthday 1942-12-13

Place of Birth Los Angeles, California, USA

Also Known As

  • Victoria Valentino
  • Vickie Carbe
  • Victoria Wales
  • Victoria Carbe

Biography

We don't have a biography for Vicki Carbe.

Acting (6)