SassyFlix

Personal Info

Known For Writing

Known Credits 119

Gender Male

Birthday 1915-05-13

Day of Death 1984-03-04

Place of Birth Wien, Austria

Also Known As

  • Joos De Ridder
  • Johannes Weiss

Biography

We don't have a biography for Kurt Nachmann.

Writing (87)

Acting (37)

Directing (11)