SassyFlix

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 60

Gender Female

Birthday 1935-04-09

Place of Birth Milano, Italy

Also Known As

  • Diana Garsón

Biography

We don't have a biography for Dada Gallotti.

Acting (60)