SassyFlix

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 111

Gender Male

Birthday 1934-05-15

Day of Death 1997-11-27

Place of Birth -

Also Known As

  • Giovanni Pazzafini

Biography

We don't have a biography for Nello Pazzafini.

Acting (111)