SassyFlix

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 20

Gender Female

Birthday 1950-12-01

Place of Birth Rome, Lazio, Italy

Also Known As

  • Patrizia De Rossi

Biography

We don't have a biography for Patrizia Webley.

Acting (20)