SassyFlix

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 150

Gender Female

Birthday 1944-03-02

Place of Birth Landau an der Isar, Bavaria, Germany

Also Known As

  • Ursula Glas
  • Uschi Glass

Biography

We don't have a biography for Uschi Glas.

Acting (154)

Writing (3)

Creator (1)