SassyFlix

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 225

Gender Male

Birthday 1904-02-12

Day of Death 1984-12-18

Place of Birth Hörde [now Dortmund], Germany

Also Known As

  • Rudolf Antonius Heinrich Platte
  • Rudi Platte
  • Rudolph Platte
  • Рудольф Платте

Biography

We don't have a biography for Rudolf Platte.

Acting (229)