SassyFlix

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 89

Gender Male

Birthday 1884-10-30

Day of Death 1968-10-25

Place of Birth Gröbming, Austria-Hungary

Also Known As

  • Rudolph Forster

Biography

We don't have a biography for Rudolf Forster.

Acting (89)