SassyFlix

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 100

Gender Male

Birthday 1913-11-20

Day of Death 1980-07-04

Place of Birth Tianjin, China

Also Known As

  • Gerhard Frickhöffer
  • Герд Фрикхёффер

Biography

We don't have a biography for Gerd Frickhöffer.

Acting (101)