SassyFlix

Personal Info

Known For Directing

Known Credits 40

Gender Male

Birthday 1907-12-07

Day of Death 1986-01-01

Place of Birth Roma, Lazio, Italy

Also Known As

  • George Curor
  • Robert M. White
  • Roberto Montero
  • Roberto B. Montero
  • Luis Monter
  • Roberto Bianchi

Biography

We don't have a biography for Roberto Bianchi Montero.

Directing (33)

Writing (16)

Acting (3)