SassyFlix

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 47

Gender Female

Birthday 1941-12-28

Place of Birth Debrecen, Hungary

Also Known As

  • Terry Torday
  • Teri Torday

Biography

We don't have a biography for Teri Tordai.

Acting (47)