SassyFlix

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 20

Gender Male

Birthday 1919-10-21

Day of Death 2020-04-10

Place of Birth Rome, Lazio, Italy

Also Known As

  • Frank Olivier

Biography

We don't have a biography for Armando Francioli.

Acting (20)