SassyFlix

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 9

Gender Female

Birthday 1895-08-23

Day of Death 1989-02-01

Place of Birth Springfield, Missouri, USA

Also Known As

  • Grace Delores Hayes

Biography

We don't have a biography for Grace Hayes.

Starring In

Acting (9)