SassyFlix

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 71

Gender Female

Birthday 1950-07-13

Place of Birth Venice, Veneto, Italy

Also Known As

  • Malisa Lang
  • Melisa Lang
  • Marisa Longo
  • Mary Louisa Longo
  • Maria Luisa Longo
  • Malisa Long
  • Melissa Long

Biography

We don't have a biography for Malisa Longo.

Acting (71)