SassyFlix

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 27

Gender Male

Birthday 1902-09-18

Day of Death 1966-03-03

Place of Birth Oklahoma Territory, USA

Also Known As

  • William Penn Wilkerson
  • William P. Wilkerson
  • William Wilkerson
  • Bill Wilkerson

Biography

We don't have a biography for Billy Wilkerson.

Acting (26)

  • 1952 Bela Lugosi Meets a Brooklyn Gorilla
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1947 Bowery Buckaroos
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1940 Dr. Cyclops
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

Crew (1)