Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 37

Gender Female

Birthday 1950-02-02

Place of Birth Totana, Murcia, Spain

Also Known As

  • Barbara King
  • María Graciela

Biography

We don't have a biography for Bárbara Rey.

Acting (37)

  • 1978 Little Lips
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1974 The Night of the Sorcerers
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1973 The Loreley's Grasp
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.