Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 81

Gender Female

Birthday 1945-05-12

Place of Birth Boma, Belgian Congo [now Democratic Republic of the Congo]

Also Known As

  • Claudia Gravi

Biography

We don't have a biography for Claudia Gravy.

Acting (81)

  • 1973 The Nun and the Devil
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1972 Byleth
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1971 Bad Man's River
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1969 Two Undercover Angels
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1969 Marquis de Sade: Justine
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.