SassyFlix

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 15

Gender -

Birthday 1890-02-08

Day of Death 1968-07-11

Place of Birth Warsaw, Poland

Also Known As

  • Morris Jack Wolheim
  • Morris Wolheim

Biography

We don't have a biography for Dan Wolheim.

Acting (15)

  • 1939 The Oklahoma Kid
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1938 Tell Your Children
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.