Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 2

Gender Female

Birthday 1973-09-25

Place of Birth Bratislava, Slovakia

Also Known As

  • Dana Dinkova

Biography

We don't have a biography for Dana Dinková.

Acting (2)

  • 1998 Tábor padlých žien
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.