Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 15

Gender Male

Birthday 1942-01-28

Place of Birth -

Also Known As

  • Daryl Henriquez

Biography

We don't have a biography for Darryl Henriques.

Starring In

Acting (15)

  • 1988 Vibes
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.