Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 17

Gender Male

Birthday 1943-07-25

Day of Death 1994-11-24

Place of Birth -

Also Known As

  • John Garfield Jr.

Biography

We don't have a biography for David Garfield.

Acting (10)

  • 1973 The Golden Voyage of Sinbad
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1973 Blume in Love
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1970 Savage Intruder
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

Editing (7)