SassyFlix

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 3

Gender Female

Birthday 1965-09-03

Place of Birth Los Angeles, California, USA

Also Known As

  • Devon Jenkins

Biography

We don't have a biography for Devon Jenkin.

Acting (3)