SassyFlix

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 17

Gender Female

Birthday 1935-03-15

Place of Birth Springfield, Illinois, USA

Also Known As

  • Dianne Travis

Biography

We don't have a biography for Dianne Turley Travis.

Acting (17)

  • 1982 Come Back to the 5 & Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1972 Bury Me an Angel
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.