SassyFlix

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 10

Gender Male

Birthday 1952-06-20

Place of Birth Ithaca, New York, USA

Also Known As

  • Donald Mantooth

Biography

We don't have a biography for Don Mantooth.

Starring In

Acting (8)

  • 1974 The California Kid
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

Camera (2)