SassyFlix

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 10

Gender Male

Birthday 1887-04-14

Day of Death 1971-06-06

Place of Birth Nashville, Tennessee, USA

Also Known As

  • Flournoy Eakin Miller
  • Flournoy E. Miller
  • Flournoy Miller
  • Flourney E. Miller
  • Flourney Miller
  • Miller

Biography

We don't have a biography for F.E. Miller.

Starring In

Acting (10)

  • 1943 Stormy Weather
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

Writing (2)

Crew (1)