Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 61

Gender Male

Birthday 1933-07-07

Day of Death 2009-04-25

Place of Birth Madrid, Madrid, Spain

Also Known As

  • Fernando Jose Hilbeck Gavalda
  • Fernando Hilberck
  • Fernando Hillbeck

Biography

Fernando José Hilbeck Gavaldá (Madrid, July 7, 1933 - Madrid, April 18, 2009)

Acting (61)

  • 1985 Flesh + Blood
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1974 The Living Dead at Manchester Morgue
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1974 Voodoo Black Exorcist
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1973 The Man Called Noon
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1973 Murder in a Blue World
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.