SassyFlix

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 57

Gender Male

Birthday 1898-10-02

Day of Death 1965-11-19

Place of Birth San Biagio, Italy

Also Known As

  • Francesco Yaconelli
  • Frank Yacanelli
  • Frank Yaconnelli
  • Frank Yocanelli
  • Moro and Yaconelli
  • The Yaconelly Brothers

Biography

We don't have a biography for Frank Yaconelli.

Starring In

Acting (57)

  • 1940 Dr. Cyclops
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.