Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 45

Gender Male

Birthday 1924-02-22

Day of Death 1981-12-12

Place of Birth -

Also Known As

  • Men Fury

Biography

We don't have a biography for Furio Meniconi.

Acting (45)

  • 1972 The Grand Duel
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1969 Isabella, Duchess of the Devils
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1969 Tarzana, the Wild Woman
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1967 Snow Devils
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1960 David and Goliath
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.