Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 34

Gender Male

Birthday 1950-01-02

Place of Birth New Jersey - USA

Also Known As

  • Born Gary Panansky

Biography

Gary Morgan was born on January 2, 1950 in New Jersey, as Born Gary Panansky. He is known for his work on The Mask of Zorro (1998), The Artist (2011) and Back to the Future Part II (1989).

Acting (30)

  • 1976 Logan's Run
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1974 The California Kid
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1971 The Peace Killers
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1971 The Night God Screamed
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

Crew (4)