SassyFlix

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 44

Gender Male

Birthday 1929-02-21

Day of Death 1997-11-17

Place of Birth Berlin, Germany

Also Known As

  • Gert Günter Hoffmann
  • Gerd Günther Hoffmann
  • Gerd Hoffmann
  • Gert G. Hoffmann
  • G.G. Hoffmann

Biography

We don't have a biography for Gert Günther Hoffmann.

Acting (44)

  • 1969 Two Undercover Angels
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.