Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 61

Gender Male

Birthday 1933-06-06

Day of Death 2009-05-01

Place of Birth Oslo, Norway

Also Known As

  • Ferdy Unger
  • Fred Unger
  • Freddie Unger
  • Freddy Hungar
  • Freddy Hunger
  • Freddy Unger
  • Frederico Hunger
  • John Silver
  • Fredi Unger
  • Fredy Hunger
  • Fredy Ungar
  • Fredy Unger
  • Fredy Ungher
  • Goffredo Ungaro
  • Jeffrey Unger

Biography

We don't have a biography for Goffredo Unger.

Acting (54)

  • 1985 Demons
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1983 2019: After the Fall of New York
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1972 The French Sex Murders
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1970 Hornets' Nest
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1968 Vengeance
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1967 Snow Devils
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1965 Secret Agent Fireball
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

Crew (8)

  • 1978 Starcrash
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

Directing (8)