SassyFlix

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 20

Gender Male

Birthday 1929-10-09

Day of Death 1978-12-08

Place of Birth Florida, USA

Also Known As

  • Harry Harvey

Biography

We don't have a biography for Harry Harvey Jr..

Acting (20)

  • 1940 Knute Rockne All American
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1938 Tell Your Children
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.