Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 30

Gender -

Birthday 1924-05-05

Day of Death 2005-02-09

Place of Birth -

Also Known As

  • Pedro Sanchez

Biography

We don't have a biography for Ignazio Spalla.

Acting (30)

  • 1977 Hitch Hike
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1971 Return of Sabata
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1969 The Conspiracy of Torture
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1969 Sabata
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1968 Vengeance
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1966 Shoot Loud, Louder... I Don't Understand
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.