SassyFlix

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 39

Gender Male

Birthday 1995-03-03

Day of Death 2004-02-15

Place of Birth Ravenna, Emilia-Romagna, Italy

Also Known As

  • Isacco Ravaioli
  • Isarco Rabaioli
  • Isarco Ravaglioli
  • Isarco Ravajoli
  • Isaac Ravel

Biography

We don't have a biography for Isarco Ravaioli.

Acting (39)

  • 1973 The Hanging Woman
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1968 Danger: Diabolik
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1968 Satanik
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1967 Snow Devils
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1960 The Vampire and the Ballerina
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.