SassyFlix

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 19

Gender Female

Birthday 1925-08-13

Day of Death 2010-03-29

Place of Birth Chicago, Illinois, USA

Also Known As

  • Joanne Louise

Biography

We don't have a biography for Jane Webb.

Acting (21)

  • 1940 Dr. Cyclops
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1974 The New Adventures of Gilligan
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.