SassyFlix

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 43

Gender Male

Birthday 1920-01-01

Place of Birth Budapest, Hungary

Also Known As

  • John Babtha
  • Gianni Barta
  • Gian Barta
  • Janos Barta
  • János Barta
  • Janos Bartha
  • Jhon Bartha
  • John Janos Bartha
  • John Bartho
  • Barta János
  • Bartha János

Biography

We don't have a biography for John Bartha.

Acting (43)

  • 1976 Salon Kitty
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1975 Eyeball
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1972 Night of the Devils
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1971 Return of Sabata
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1969 Sabata
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1968 Cry of Death
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.