Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 53

Gender Male

Birthday 1941-01-04

Place of Birth Williamstown, Massachusetts, USA

Also Known As

  • Johnathan Bennett Perry

Biography

We don't have a biography for John Bennett Perry.

Acting (53)

  • 2005 Cuts
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1982 Money on the Side
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1976 Lipstick
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1967 Mannix
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.