SassyFlix

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 24

Gender -

Birthday 1893-06-14

Day of Death 1967-03-11

Place of Birth England, UK

Also Known As

  • Josef Forte

Biography

We don't have a biography for Joseph Forte.

Starring In

Acting (25)

  • 1938 Tell Your Children
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.