Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 8

Gender Female

Birthday 1950-03-15

Day of Death 2016-10-13

Place of Birth Los Angeles, California, USA

Also Known As

  • Joyce Gibson
  • Alexis Love
  • Joyce Mandell
  • Joyce Patterson
  • Rinah

Biography

We don't have a biography for Joyce Mandel.

Acting (8)

  • 1986 Hell Squad
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1972 Street of a Thousand Pleasures
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1971 T.R. Baskin
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.