Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 27

Gender Male

Birthday 1974-10-11

Place of Birth Los Angeles, U.S.A

Also Known As

  • ケイン・コスギ

Biography

We don't have a biography for Kane Kosugi.

Starring In

Acting (27)

  • 1988 Black Eagle
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.