Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 38

Gender Female

Birthday 1965-02-03

Place of Birth Los Angeles, California, USA

Also Known As

  • Kathleen Kinmont Burns
  • Kathleen Kinmont Smith

Biography

We don't have a biography for Kathleen Kinmont.

Acting (37)

  • 1998 V.I.P.
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1993 Sweet Justice
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1993 CIA Code Name: Alexa
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1993 CIA II: Target Alexa
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1991 The Art of Dying
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1990 Bride of Re-Animator
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1989 Rush Week
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1989 Snake Eater II: The Drug Buster
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1989 Roller Blade Warriors: Taken by Force
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1988 Phoenix the Warrior
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1988 Halloween 4: The Return of Michael Myers
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1987 Nightforce
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1987 Winners Take All
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1985 Fraternity Vacation
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1984 Hardbodies
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

Directing (1)

Writing (1)