SassyFlix

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 12

Gender Male

Birthday 1946-11-18

Place of Birth Revere, Massachusetts, USA

Also Known As

  • Kenneth Gilman

Biography

We don't have a biography for Kip Gilman.

Acting (12)

  • 1987 Nights in White Satin
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1984 Bedroom Eyes
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.