Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 78

Gender Male

Birthday 1946-01-09

Place of Birth Catania, Sicily, Italy

Also Known As

  • Leo
  • Salvatore Leopoldo Gullotta

Biography

We don't have a biography for Leo Gullotta.

Acting (78)

  • 1989 Sinbad of the Seven Seas
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.