SassyFlix

Personal Info

Known For Writing

Known Credits 44

Gender Male

Birthday 1897-04-13

Day of Death 1967-04-03

Place of Birth Chicago, Illinois, USA

Also Known As

  • Malcolm S. Boylan
  • Malcolm Boylan

Biography

We don't have a biography for Malcolm Stuart Boylan.

Starring In

Writing (39)

  • 1940 Dr. Cyclops
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

Crew (4)

Art (1)