Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 27

Gender Male

Birthday 1922-01-01

Day of Death 1992-01-01

Place of Birth Hermida, Cantabria, Spain

Also Known As

  • Marcelo Arroita

Biography

We don't have a biography for Marcelo Arroita-Jáuregui.

Acting (26)

  • 1969 Two Undercover Angels
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

Directing (1)